The Winners 2020
2020得獎名單
The Hong Kong Challenge Cup Dance Competition (HKCCDC)
Winners in Christmas Holiday Period 2020

International Division

The Talent Challenge Cup
Tiffany Jocelyn Ong from Dance Theatre Arts, Philippines

The Best Performer in Jazz (Junior Division)
Tiffany Jocelyn Ong from Dance Theatre Arts, Philippines

The Best Performer in Jazz (Senior Division)
Ow Gin Nee from Meadow Ballet Centre, Malaysia

The Best Performer in Ballet (Junior Division)
ZiQian Chen from Dance Theatre Arts, Philippines

The Best Performer in Ballet (Senior Division)
Alya Fathiyyah Zulfa from Marlupi Dance Academy (Citra Raya), Indonesia

The Mainland China, Macau & Hong Kong Division

The Best Performer in Ballet (Junior Division)
HanZhu Shi from Morning Ballet Studio, Mainland China

The Best Performer in Ballet (Senior Division)
Xiao Lilian from C Ballet Arts, Mainland China

The Best Performer in Jazz (Junior Division)
Aidan Tam from Academy Of Dance, Hong Kong

The Best Performer in Jazz (Senior Division)
Hayley Iris Mark from Academy Of Dance, Hong Kong

The Winners 2020
2020得獎名單
The Hong Kong Challenge Cup Dance Competition (HKCCDC)
Winners in Christmas Holiday Period 2020


International Division



The Talent Challenge Cup


Tiffany Jocelyn Ong from Dance Theatre Arts, Philippines

The Best Performer in Jazz (Junior Division)

Tiffany Jocelyn Ong from Dance Theatre Arts, Philippines

The Best Performer in Jazz (Senior Division)

Ow Gin Nee from Meadow Ballet Centre, Malaysia

The Best Performer in Ballet (Junior Division)

ZiQian Chen from Dance Theatre Arts, Philippines

The Best Performer in Ballet (Senior Division)

Alya Fathiyyah Zulfa from Marlupi Dance Academy (Citra Raya), Indonesia

The Mainland China, Macau & Hong Kong Division

The Best Performer in Ballet (Junior Division)

HanZhu Shi from Morning Ballet Studio, Mainland China

The Best Performer in Ballet (Senior Division)

Xiao Lilian from C Ballet Arts, Mainland China

The Best Performer in Jazz (Junior Division)

Aidan Tam from Academy Of Dance, Hong Kong

The Best Performer in Jazz (Senior Division)

Hayley Iris Mark from Academy Of Dance, Hong Kong